Onlinemoviesfreee.Com - Info onlinemoviesfreee.com

onlinemoviesfreee.com receives about 12,750 unique visitors and 46,665 (3.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $102.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $57,785.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank onlinemoviesfreee.com is ranked number 35,668 in the world and 0.00255% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.128.44.

About - onlinemoviesfreee.com

How popular is onlinemoviesfreee.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
382,500
Daily Pageviews:
46,665 (3.66 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,668 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00255% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 53.6%61.2%553
India 13.2%7.5%16393
Kuwait 7.8%7.4%1114
United Kingdom 3.2%1.0%52697
Saudi Arabia 3.2%4.1%7176
South Korea 2.8%3.0%17286
United States 2.5%4.0%139756
Qatar 2.2%2.9%4272
Bangladesh 1.3%1.4%7685
United Arab Emirates 1.2%0.9%9349
Other 0.9%1.2%5252
Australia 0.8%0.6%47558
Egypt 0.5%0.5%34339

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
onlinemoviesfreee.com
100.00%100.00%3.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush onlinemoviesfreee.com
Domain:
  onlinemoviesfreee.com
Rank:
  719,042
Organic Keywords:
  7,311
Organic Traffic:
  3,325
Organic Cost:
  $4,433.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
231
Total Backlinks:
  2,227
Follow Links:
  1,708
Nofollow Links:
  519
Referring Domains:
  198
Referring IPs:
  212

How socially engaged is onlinemoviesfreee.com?

Facebook:
  1,191
Google +:
  119
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  96
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much onlinemoviesfreee.com can earn?

Website Value:
$57,785.66
Daily Revenue:
$102.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,060.00
Yearly Revenue:
$37,230.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is onlinemoviesfreee.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.128.44
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.128.44

How fast does onlinemoviesfreee.com load?

Average Load Time:
(6374 ms) 4 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/lib/js/superfish.js?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/lib/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37
http://p11083.clksite.com/adServe/banners?tid=OMF728X90I
http://p11083.clksite.com/adServe/banners?tid=OH1ONLINEMOVIESFREEE_14456_14&type=slider&side=right&size=300x250&animate=on
http://p11083.clksite.com/adServe/banners?tid=OMFPOP&tagid=2&popType=up
http://www.liveadexchanger.com/a/display.php?r=1340299
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/lib/css/reset.css
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/lib/css/defaults.css
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/style.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/plugins/contextual-related-posts/css/default-style.css?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/?imdbstyle=custom&ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 313.8KiB (50% reduction).

Compressing http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/background.jpg could save 118.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/c5O4owS.jpg could save 27.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/mwc4in0.jpg could save 22.9KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/QxVIPaS.jpg could save 22.6KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/UPS8C7T.jpg could save 19.7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/EHbvzo5.jpg could save 19.2KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/citfwRN.jpg could save 18.5KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/Jr4B9Do.jpg could save 17.1KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/kShSHX6.jpg could save 17KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://i.imgur.com/bDa4X9Q.jpg could save 15.4KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://p11083.mycdn2.co/ext/onn/clean/fallback_300x250_en.jpg could save 6.3KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/category.png could save 2.7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/05/logo.png could save 2.6KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/comments.png could save 1.2KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/search.png could save 920B (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/widget-list.png could save 861B (88% reduction).
Compressing http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/background-over.png could save 856B (90% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
https://bambergerkennanchitinous.com/.adframesrc. (expiration not specified)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/0aa188b250c2af774bc53a1aa76af71e?s=64&d=wavatar&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c3b828b59873fd81424c6e5ec0148767?s=64&d=wavatar&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cc2bde26bd18aad8b7ed0371ba6272b3?s=64&d=wavatar&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d504676e49ba5d2e37922e2526ac9ff1?s=64&d=wavatar&r=g (5 minutes)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://n-cdn.areyouahuman.com/play/ZQp6LCe0OO3LeZB6ES1CZrJvMefQTtT9oZjddBS5?AYAH_P2=2DE7B66BB2F7A958E2628172026CEC53&AYAH_F1=Lotame (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/click.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/plugins/addthis/css/output.css?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/plugins/contextual-related-posts/css/default-style.css?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/background-over.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/background.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/category.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/comments.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/date.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/search.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/social-profiles/rss.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/social-profiles/twitter.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/images/widget-list.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/lib/css/defaults.css (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/lib/css/reset.css (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/lib/js/jquery.mobilemenu.js?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/lib/js/superfish.js?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/style.css (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/05/logo.png (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-includes/js/hoverIntent.min.js?ver=1.8.1 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37 (2 hours)
http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=2e52e9cfe6c5349e1dee990a6a516a37 (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.39 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="scrollFixIt" class="scrollFixIt">Close(X)</div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0);">Close(X)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0);">Close(X)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//m.addthis.co…&amp;pco=tbx32-300" class="addthis_button…erred_3 at300b"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…s_bubble_style">0Share</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">0</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.onl…ee.com/page/2/" class="page larger">2</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.onl…om/2017/02/01/">1</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.onl…om/2017/02/19/">19</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="at4m-mobile-container" class="at4m-dock-bott…nimated fadeIn">ShareToggle Do…AddThisPrivacy</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="at4m-mobile-container" class="at4m-dock-bott…nimated fadeIn">ShareToggle Do…AddThisPrivacy</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="at4m-sb" href="#">Share</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.onlinemoviesfreee.com/wp-content/themes/vb/style.css could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.1KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://e.dtscout.com/e/?v=1a&pid=5200&site=1&l=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.onlinemoviesfreee.com%2F&j= could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  52

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to onlinemoviesfreee.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 19 Feb 2017 19:53:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d***d38067b38fdb4398d966f0ab3c2a561487533997; expires=Mon, 19-Feb-18 19:53:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.onlinemoviesfreee.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sun, 19 Feb 2017 19:53:15 GMT
ETag: W/"4828e3-19d52-548e77f5dcfc8"
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
Expires: Sun, 19 Feb 2017 19:53:18 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 333c4399b2f82604-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS gordon.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS brenda.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-22
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: ONLINEMOVIESFREEE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1553089195_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2016-02-12T07:54:30Z
Creation Date: 2009-04-22T12:07:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-22T12:07:15Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 17***
Registrant City: Denver
Registrant State/Province: CO
Registrant Postal Code: 80201
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.7208009072
Registrant Fax: +1.7209758725
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 17***
Admin City: Denver
Admin State/Province: CO
Admin Postal Code: 80201
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.7208009072
Admin Fax: +1.7209758725
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Domain Protection Services, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 17***
Tech City: Denver
Tech State/Province: CO
Tech Postal Code: 80201
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.7208009072
Tech Fax: +1.7209758725
Tech Email: email
Name Server: gordon.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: brenda.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1 7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-19T12:53:26-07:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ONLINEMOVIESFREEE.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: BRENDA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: GORDON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-feb-2016
Creation Date: 22-apr-2009
Expiration Date: 22-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Feb 2017 19:53:11 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

vladlen.info
27 secs
corriere.it
33 secs
dubaifund-corp.com
41 secs
semper-vigilans.enjin.com
56 secs
eia7.com
1 min
joebee.com
1 min
corriboil.com
2 mins
tracedetrail.fr
2 mins
perfectpayer.com
3 mins
indexangola.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
onlinemoviesfreee.com widget